Расписание игр 2023-24 / Республиканский турнир по футболу среди юношей 2009 г.р.
1 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.11.2023 Пн 11:50 | Группа B | Академия футбола — Зенит-Салават | 2:3 | Не указан | |
2 | 23.11.2023 Чт 13:00 | Группа A | ФК Уфа — Зенит-Уфа | 3:1 | Не указан | |
3 | 23.11.2023 Чт 14:20 | Группа A | Зенит-Уфа (2) — Спартак | 1:3 | Не указан | |
4 | 27.11.2023 Пн 14:00 | Группа B | ФК Нефтекамск — Октябрьский | 1:7 | Не указан |
2 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 27.11.2023 Пн 15:40 | Группа B | Зенит-Салават — Октябрьский | 3:0 | Не указан | |
6 | 01.12.2023 Пт 11:00 | Группа A | ФК Уфа — СШ-10 | 5:1 | Не указан | |
7 | 01.12.2023 Пт 12:20 | Группа A | Зенит-Уфа — Зенит-Уфа (2) | 17:1 | Не указан | |
8 | 05.12.2023 Вт 12:20 | Группа A | СШ-10 — Зенит-Уфа (2) | 8:1 | Не указан |
3 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 05.12.2023 Вт 13:40 | Группа A | Спартак — Зенит-Уфа | 1:1 | Не указан | |
10 | 12.12.2023 Вт 13:40 | Группа A | Спартак — ФК Уфа | 0:10 | Не указан | |
11 | 13.12.2023 Ср 12:20 | Группа B | ФК Нефтекамск — Зенит-Салават | 0:2 | Не указан | |
12 | 14.12.2023 Чт 11:00 | Группа B | Октябрьский — Сборная Стерлитамак | 3:2 | Не указан |
4 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 14.12.2023 Чт 12:20 | Группа A | Зенит-Уфа — СШ-10 | 3:2 | Не указан | |
14 | 14.12.2023 Чт 13:40 | Группа B | Октябрьский — Академия футбола | 9:1 | Не указан | |
15 | 18.12.2023 Пн 12:20 | Группа B | Академия футбола — ФК Нефтекамск | 2:3 | Не указан | |
16 | 19.12.2023 Вт 11:00 | Группа A | Зенит-Уфа (2) — ФК Уфа | 0:9 | Не указан |
5 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 19.12.2023 Вт 13:40 | Группа A | СШ-10 — Спартак | 4:1 | Не указан | |
18 | 25.12.2023 Пн 12:00 | Группа B | Сборная Стерлитамак — ФК Нефтекамск | 5:2 | Не указан | |
19 | 27.12.2023 Ср 12:20 | Группа B | Зенит-Салават — Сборная Стерлитамак | 5:3 | Не указан | |
20 | 28.12.2023 Чт 12:20 | Группа B | Сборная Стерлитамак — Академия футбола | 13:0 | Не указан |
1 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 31.01.2024 Ср 13:20 | ЗОЛОТО | Зенит-Уфа — Сборная Стерлитамак | 1:2 | Не указан | |
22 | 06.02.2024 Вт 11:00 | СЕРЕБРО | Академия футбола — Зенит-Уфа (2) | 3:0 | Не указан | |
23 | 07.02.2024 Ср 11:00 | ЗОЛОТО | Зенит-Салават — Зенит-Уфа | 0:2 | Не указан | |
24 | 08.02.2024 Чт 12:20 | ЗОЛОТО | ФК Уфа — Сборная Стерлитамак | 1:1 | Не указан | |
25 | 08.02.2024 Чт 13:40 | СЕРЕБРО | ФК Уфа - 2 — ФК Нефтекамск | 3:0 | Не указан |
2 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 12.02.2024 Пн 10:20 | ЗОЛОТО | ФК Уфа — Зенит-Уфа | 2:0 | Не указан | |
27 | 12.02.2024 Пн 11:40 | СЕРЕБРО | Академия футбола — ФК Уфа - 2 | 1:3 | Не указан | |
28 | 13.02.2024 Вт 13:40 | СЕРЕБРО | ФК Нефтекамск — Спартак | 2:1 | Не указан | |
29 | 14.02.2024 Ср 10:30 | ЗОЛОТО | СШ-10 — Сборная Стерлитамак | 3:3 | Не указан | |
30 | 14.02.2024 Ср 14:30 | ЗОЛОТО | Зенит-Салават — Октябрьский | 0:3 | Не указан |
3 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 20.02.2024 Вт 11:00 | ЗОЛОТО | Сборная Стерлитамак — Октябрьский | 0:2 | Не указан | |
32 | 20.02.2024 Вт 15:00 | СЕРЕБРО | Спартак — Академия футбола | 4:2 | Не указан | |
33 | 21.02.2024 Ср 10:00 | СЕРЕБРО | Зенит-Уфа (2) — ФК Уфа - 2 | 1:8 | Не указан | |
34 | 21.02.2024 Ср 12:40 | ЗОЛОТО | Зенит-Уфа — СШ-10 | 3:1 | Не указан |
4 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 06.03.2024 Ср 12:20 | ЗОЛОТО | Октябрьский — СШ-10 | 1:5 | Не указан | |
36 | 07.03.2024 Чт 11:30 | СЕРЕБРО | Спартак — Зенит-Уфа (2) | 4:1 | Не указан | |
37 | 08.03.2024 Пт 14:00 | СЕРЕБРО | Зенит-Уфа (2) — ФК Нефтекамск | 0:3 | Не указан |
5 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 12.03.2024 Вт 12:20 | СЕРЕБРО | ФК Уфа - 2 — Спартак | 0:2 | Не указан | |
39 | 12.03.2024 Вт 13:40 | СЕРЕБРО | ФК Нефтекамск — Академия футбола | 2:4 | Не указан | |
40 | 13.03.2024 Ср 12:20 | ЗОЛОТО | Октябрьский — ФК Уфа | 1:4 | Не указан | |
41 | 15.03.2024 Пт 11:00 | ЗОЛОТО | СШ-10 — Зенит-Салават | 3:1 | Не указан |
6 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 19.03.2024 Вт 09:00 | ЗОЛОТО | СШ-10 — ФК Уфа | 0:8 | Не указан | |
43 | 19.03.2024 Вт 11:50 | ЗОЛОТО | Сборная Стерлитамак — Зенит-Салават | 3:2 | Не указан | |
44 | 20.03.2024 Ср 11:50 | ЗОЛОТО | Зенит-Уфа — Октябрьский | 4:1 | Не указан | |
45 | 28.03.2024 Чт 13:00 | ЗОЛОТО | ФК Уфа — Зенит-Салават | 0:0 | Не указан |